LES NOBLES

Eustache IV de Boulogne

Marguerite de Flandre

Philippe III de Bourgogne

Baudouin de Flandre

Robert 1er d'Artois

QUI ?

OU ?

CLITON Guillaume

Lille

De BAVIERE Rupprecht

Douai - Cambrai - Souchez - Lens - Liévin - La Bassée - Arras - Béthune

De BEAUFFORT Colart

Arras

De BEAULAINCOURT Ange

Vaudricourt - Marles - Arras

De BETHUNE Adrien

Arras

De BOUILLON Godefroy

Boulogne-sur-Mer

De BOULOGNE Adalolphe

Lille - Boulogne-sur-Mer - Saint-Omer

De BOULOGNE Arnoul II

Boulogne-sur-Mer - Samer

De BOULOGNE Arnoul III

Boulogne-sur-Mer

De BOULOGNE Baudouin II

Boulogne-sur-Mer

De BOULOGNE Eustache 1er

Boulogne-sur-Mer - Samer

De BOULOGNE Eustache II

Boulogne-sur-Mer

De BOULOGNE Eustache III

Boulogne-sur-Mer - Rumilly

De BOULOGNE Eustache IV

Boulogne-sur-Mer

De BOULOGNE Guillaume

Boulogne-sur-Mer

De BOULOGNE Ide

Boulogne-sur-Mer

De BOULOGNE Marie

Boulogne-sur-Mer - Montreuil

De BOULOGNE Mathilde

Boulogne-sur-Mer - Le Transloy

De BOURGOGNE Antoine

Azincourt

De BOURGOGNE Jean 1er

Lille - Cambrai

De BOURGOGNE Marguerite

Le Quesnoy

De BOURGOGNE Philippe

Azincourt

De BOURGOGNE Philippe II

Lille

De BOURGOGNE Philippe III

Lille

De BRABANT Adélaïde

Boulogne-sur-Mer

De CLEVES Philippe

Le Quesnoy

De COMMYNES Philippe

Comines - Renescure

De CONDE Louis II

Arras - Dunkerque  Lens

De CREVECŒUR d'ESQUERDES Philippe

Esquerdes

De CROIX Charles

Frelinghien

De CYSOING Hellin II

Cysoing - Lille

De DAMMARTIN Mathilde

Boulogne-sur-Mer

De DAMMARTIN Renaud

Boulogne-sur-Mer

De DAMPIERRE Guillaume II

Lille

De DAMPIERRE Guillaume III

Lille

De DIVION Jeanne

Divion - Arras

De FAUQUEMBERGUES Hugues

Fauquembergues

De FLANDRE Arnoul 1er

Lille

De FLANDRE Arnoul II

Lille

De FLANDRE Arnoul III

Lille - Saint-Omer

De FLANDRE Baudouin 1er

Lille

De FLANDRE Baudouin II

Lille

De FLANDRE Baudouin III

Bergues - Cassel - Lille

De FLANDRE Baudouin IV

Lille

De FLANDRE Baudouin IX

Lille

De FLANDRE Baudouin V

Lille

De FLANDRE Baudouin VI

Hasnon - Lille

De FLANDRE Baudouin VII

Lille

De FLANDRE Baudouin VIII

Lille

De FLANDRE Charles 1er

Lille

De FLANDRE Ferrand

Lille - Bouvines

De FLANDRE Jeanne

Lille

De FLANDRE Louis 1er

Lille

De FLANDRE Louis II

Lille

De FLANDRE Marguerite

Lille

De FLANDRE Marguerite 1ère

Lille

De FLANDRE Marguerite III

Lille - Arras

De FLANDRE Robert 1er

Lille

De FLANDRE Robert II

Lille

De FLANDRE Robert III

Lille - Béthune

De FLANDRE Thierry 1er

Lille - Gravelines - Watten

De GUISE François

Boulogne-sur-Mer - Calais - Guînes - Frethun - Sangatte

De HAINAUT Albert 1er

Valenciennes

De HAINAUT Baudouin III

Valenciennes

De HAINAUT Baudouin IV

Valenciennes

De HAINAUT Guillaume 1er

Valenciennes

De HAINAUT Guillaume II

Valenciennes

De HAINAUT Guillaume III

Le Quesnoy

De HAINAUT Guillaume IV

Valenciennes

De HAINAUT Jacqueline

Le Quesnoy

De HAINAUT Jean 1er

Valenciennes

De HAINAUT Marguerite II

Le Quesnoy

De HAINAUT Richilde

Valenciennes

De HOLLANDE Berthe

Lille - Montreuil

De LALAING Philippine

Lallaing

De LALAING Ponthus

Hesdin - Bugnicourt - Villers-au-Tertre

De LANNOY Charles

Valenciennes

De LONGUEVAL Charles

Arras

De LUXEMBOURG Henri VII

Valenciennes

De LUXEMBOURG-SAINT-POL Louis

Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise

De MAILLY Augustin

Arras

De ROBESPIERRE Augustin

Arras

De ROBESPIERRE Maximilien

Arras

De SAULX Gaspard

Thérouanne - Renty

De SAVOIE Louise

Cambrai

De SAXE-COBOURG-SAALFELD Frederick

Wattignies

De TERREMONDE Mathilde

Arras -  Béthune

De TRAMECOURT Georges

Baralle - Tramecourt

De VALENCIENNES Arnoul

Valenciennes

De VILLEDEUIL Pierre

Bouchain

Du BIEZ Oudard

Lebiez

Du CHASTEL Tanneguy

Bouchain

D’AIGREMONT Louis

Lille

D’ALBRET Charles

Azincourt

D’ALSACE Mathieu

Boulogne-sur-Mer

D’AOUST Eustache

Douai - Cuincy

D’AOUST Eustache II

Douai

D’ARENBERG Auguste

Valenciennes

D’ARTOIS Jeanne

Arras

D’ARTOIS Mathilde

Arras

D’ARTOIS Robert 1er

Arras

D’ARTOIS Robert II

Arras

D’ARTOIS Robert III

Arras

D’AVESNES Baudouin

Avesnes-sur-Helpe

D’AVESNES Bouchard

Avesnes-sur-Helpe

D’AVESNES Jean

Valenciennes

D’AZINCOURT Ysambart

Azincourt

D’ITALIE Suzanne

Lille

D’OISY Hugues II

Vaucelles

D’OSTREVENT Anselme 1er

Cassel

D’OSTREVENT Anselme II

Bouchain

D’OSTREVENT Godefroid II

Bouchain

D’OSTREVENT Godefroid III

Bouchain

FARNESE Alexandre

Arras

GONSSE de ROUGEVILLE Alexandre

Arras

HUREPEL Philippe

Boulogne-sur-Mer

PALISSOT de BEAUVOIS Ambroise

Arras

VON HESSE-CASSEL Maximilien

Godewaersvelde